W3C home > Mailing lists > Public > public-forms@w3.org > July 2007

15 Actions done

From: John Boyer <boyerj@ca.ibm.com>
Date: Tue, 17 Jul 2007 12:14:12 -0700
To: public-forms@w3.org
Message-ID: <OF821E831F.818B24C8-ON8825731B.0066A68D-8825731B.0069AF00@ca.ibm.com>
Hi Nick,

Please mark the following actions as done for me:


http://www.w3.org/2007/07/11-forms-minutes.html#action10 


http://www.w3.org/2007/07/11-forms-minutes.html#action09 


http://www.w3.org/2007/07/11-forms-minutes.html#action08 


http://www.w3.org/2007/07/11-forms-minutes.html#action01 


http://lists.w3.org/Archives/Public/www-forms-editor/2007Mar/0003.html 


Action 2007-06-15.22 


Action 2007-06-15.12 


Action 2007-06-15.10 


Action 2007-06-14.5 


Action 2007-06-14.4 


Action 2007-06-14.14 


Action 2007-06-14.13 


Action 2007-06-14.11 


Action 2007-06-14.1 


Action 2007-02-28.3 

John M. Boyer, Ph.D.
STSM: Lotus Forms Architect and Researcher
Chair, W3C Forms Working Group
Workplace, Portal and Collaboration Software
IBM Victoria Software Lab
E-Mail: boyerj@ca.ibm.com 

Blog: http://www.ibm.com/developerworks/blogs/page/JohnBoyer
Received on Tuesday, 17 July 2007 19:14:48 UTC

This archive was generated by hypermail 2.3.1 : Tuesday, 1 October 2013 22:06:44 UTC